Home | Log-in | SIGN-UP (be a bahay.ph agent)  

Listing ID: 55420


1852500
29
FOR SALE: Apartment / Condo / Townhouse - Manila Metropolitan Area > Mandaluyong

FOR SALE: Apartment / Condo / Townhouse Manila Metropolitan Area > Mandaluyong
FOR SALE: Apartment / Condo / Townhouse Manila Metropolitan Area > Mandaluyong 0 FOR SALE: Apartment / Condo / Townhouse Manila Metropolitan Area > Mandaluyong 1 FOR SALE: Apartment / Condo / Townhouse Manila Metropolitan Area > Mandaluyong 2 FOR SALE: Apartment / Condo / Townhouse Manila Metropolitan Area > Mandaluyong 3
Advertisement:

PROPERTY DESCRIPTION:

DIAMOND RESIDENCES

A Seven Storey Residential Condominium, Conveniently located in the Tiger City of Mandaluyong near      Shang-rila’s  Shaw Blvd., MRT Station, across Star Mall and EDSA Central 

Available Units:  Studio,  One-Bedroom, Two-Bedrooms with your own private garden space available. Add dimensions to your living experience through specially selected amenities. Each perk offers an insightful understanding of your expectation as a condominium resident.   

·         Grand lobby                  

·         Playground Area

·         Fully-furnished gym

·         Relaxing sauna & spa

·         High-ceiling visitor’s lobby

·         Landscaped lounge decks

·         Multi-purpose function room

·         Swimming pool & kiddie pool

Diamond Residences Pricelist

7th Floor
Unit ModelFloorTotal ContractResvnMonthly DPMa 30 Yrs.
AreaPriceFee6 monthsPag-ibigFin.
Studio18.51,258,00020,000No DP11,324.47
One BR28.51,938,00020,00028,966.6715,954.88
One BR End29.52,006,00020,00030,100.0016,514.70
Two BR Front352,380,00020,00076,000.0017,416.64
Two BR End38.52,618,00020,00083,933.3316,763.51
2nd To 6th Floor
Studio18.51,202,00020,000No DP10,812.22
One Bedroom28.51,852,50020,00027,541.6715,250.99
One BR End29.51,917,50020,00028,625.0015,786.11
Two BR Front352,275,00020,00072,500.0016,648.26
Two BR End38.52,502,50020,00080,083.3316,023.95
Ground Floor
One Bedroom28.52,015,00020,00030,250.0016,328.10
One BR End29.52,085,00020,00031,416.6716,588.80
One BR w/ Lanai36.52,575,00020,00082,500.0017,165.08
One BR w/ Lanai37.52,645,00020,00084,833.3318,075.25
One BR w/ Lanai412,890,00020,00093,000.0019,868.14
One BR w/ Lanai43.53,065,00020,00098,833.3318,843.63
One BR w/ Lanai453,170,00020,000102,333.3319,355.88
Studio w/ Lanai25.51,805,00020,000No Dp21,148.77
Two BR End38.52,715,00020,00087,166.6722,429.41
Two BR Front352,470,00020,00079,000.0023,197.79
Two BR w/Lanai473,310,00020,000107,000.0024,222.30
Two BR w/Lanai50.53,555,00020,000115,166.6726,015.19
 
Advertisement:
 
 
LISTED BY:

jerry

REBL No:

CONTACT INFORMATION:
Address:
Email: Send An Email
Mobile: 09162141902
Landline: 5078231
Webpage: http://aireland08.multiply.com
WE HANDLE PROPERTIES IN THESE LOCATIONS:
Manila Metropolitan Area
Manila Metropolitan Area > Paranaque
Manila Metropolitan Area > Pasay
 
 
Agent assumes all responsibility for listing this item.
Report this Agent
 
INQUIRY FORM:
Buyer's Name:
Contact No:
Email:
Address:
Specifications:

Security Code:
 
 
  About Bahay.ph | Contact Us | FAQ | Legal Disclaimer
 
Copyright © Neuralink IT Solutions. All Rights Reserved. Private Policy.
 
Neuralink IT Solutions